Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Oconto, Wi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Oconto, Wi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Oconto, Wi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,8206,723
BustAfghanistan 11,0636,875
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,8836,763
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,6426,613
FarahAfghanistan 10,9076,778
GardizAfghanistan 10,9856,826
GhazniAfghanistan 10,9726,818
HeratAfghanistan 10,7166,659
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,8236,726
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,9286,791
KabulAfghanistan 10,8856,764
KandaharAfghanistan 11,1156,907
KhostAfghanistan 11,0326,855
KunduzAfghanistan 10,6516,619
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,6166,597
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,6036,589
North SalangAfghanistan 10,7986,710
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,6636,626
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,5666,566
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,9976,834
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,0376,859
ShkoderAlbania 7,9604,946
TiranaAlbania 8,0344,993
VloreAlbania 8,0845,024
AdrarAlgeria 7,6934,780
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3104,543
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3104,543
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,6144,731
BatnaAlgeria 7,5904,717
BecharAlgeria 7,2824,525
BejaiaAlgeria 7,4354,620
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,3844,589
BiskraAlgeria 7,6194,734
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,1825,084
ChlefAlgeria 7,2114,481
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,5724,706
DjanetAlgeria 8,6755,391
DjelfaAlgeria 7,4534,632
El GoleaAlgeria 7,7224,799
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,7864,839
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,6564,758
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,8774,895
In AmenasAlgeria 8,3965,217
In SalahAlgeria 7,9404,934
MilianaAlgeria 7,2684,517
OranAlgeria 7,1154,421
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,0404,996
SkikdaAlgeria 7,5484,691
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,4905,276
TebessaAlgeria 7,7384,808
TimimounAlgeria 7,6294,740
TindoufAlgeria 7,1084,417
TouggourtAlgeria 7,7694,828
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,5776,573
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,7268,530
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,8004,226
HuamboAngola 12,0767,504
LuandaAngola 11,5747,192
LuenaAngola 12,3267,659
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,9757,441
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,2027,582
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,3437,670
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,3457,672
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,3737,689
ByrdAntarctica 14,0318,719
DavisAntarctica 17,25910,725
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,1827,570
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,2189,457
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,3205,792
AzulArgentina 9,5055,906
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,6485,995
BarilocheArgentina 9,7116,034
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,3205,792
CeresArgentina 8,7195,418
ChamicalArgentina 8,6495,374
ChepesArgentina 8,7445,434
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,2796,387
ConcordiaArgentina 8,9945,589
CórdobaArgentina 8,8055,472
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,8155,478
CorrientesArgentina 8,5685,324
EsquelArgentina 9,9056,155
EzeizaArgentina 9,3435,806
FormosaArgentina 8,4575,255
General PicoArgentina 9,2845,769
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,1515,686
JuninArgentina 9,2425,743
La PlataArgentina 9,3795,828
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,7844,837
La RiojaArgentina 8,5305,300
LaboulayeArgentina 9,1285,672
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,6916,643
Las LomitasArgentina 8,2185,107
Malarg EArgentina 9,1265,671
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,7666,069
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,6976,026
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,0105,599
MendozaArgentina 8,8595,505
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,8555,502
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,8995,530
NeuquenArgentina 9,5295,922
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,3375,802
OranArgentina 7,9344,930
ParanaArgentina 8,9645,570
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,8565,503
PehuajoArgentina 9,3525,811
PergaminoArgentina 9,1825,706
PigeArgentina 9,5225,917
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,8515,500
PosadasArgentina 8,6615,382
PresidenciaArgentina 8,4415,245
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,8295,486
Punta IndioArgentina 9,4405,866
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,8685,510
ReconquistaArgentina 8,7175,417
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,9965,590
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,8786,760
RivadaviaArgentina 8,0865,025
RosarioArgentina 9,0745,639
SaltaArgentina 8,0805,021
San AntonioArgentina 9,7936,085
San LuisArgentina 8,9585,567
San RafaelArgentina 9,0525,625
Santa RosaArgentina 9,3635,818
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,4255,235
SarmientoArgentina 10,2276,355
TrelewArgentina 10,0486,244
TucumanArgentina 8,3005,158
UshuaiaArgentina 11,2376,983
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,8485,498
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,6695,387
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,0325,613
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,4285,859
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,3525,811
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9679,922
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,57610,922
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,5909,688
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6769,741
AmberleyAustralia 14,3968,946
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,0869,375
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,3478,916
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9229,894
CairnsAustralia 14,1648,802
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,1499,414
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,06710,606
CedunaAustralia 16,18010,055
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8229,211
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,8549,231
Cobar MoAustralia 15,1879,437
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,1258,778
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,5409,035
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,33610,151
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0299,339
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8719,241
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,34010,154
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,0169,331
East SaleAustralia 15,4629,608
Esperance (po)Australia 17,19910,688
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,19810,687
EssendonAustralia 15,6169,704
ForrestAustralia 16,52910,271
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,2189,457
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,34310,777
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,09810,004
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5919,688
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6589,730
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6739,739
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,5849,062
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,02510,580
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6249,709
LavertonAustralia 15,6349,715
LearmonthAustralia 16,80010,439
LongreachAustralia 14,7689,177
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,7689,177
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,1538,795
Low HeadAustralia 15,6339,715
Mackay MoAustralia 14,2158,833
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,2839,497
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,36910,172
MeekatharraAustralia 16,90910,508
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,6189,705
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,6149,703
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,6469,723
Mount GambierAustralia 15,9399,905
Mount IsaAustralia 14,9329,279
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,3038,266
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5789,059
Nowra RanAustralia 15,0249,336
NuriootpaAustralia 15,9029,882
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,68810,370
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7449,784
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,50210,876
Port HedlandAustralia 16,36210,168
RichmondAustralia 14,9269,275
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2798,873
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,9169,269
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,9099,264
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2479,474
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,2469,474
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,9228,651
TibooburraAustralia 15,3589,543
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2678,866
WaggaAustralia 15,2779,493
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,35210,161
WilliamtownAustralia 14,7959,194
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,7958,572
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,79310,436
WoomeraAustralia 15,8769,866
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3219,521
GrazAustria 7,3524,569
InnsbruckAustria 7,0954,409
KlagenfurtAustria 7,3124,544
LinzAustria 7,1914,468
SalzburgAustria 7,1544,446
ViennaAustria 7,3124,544
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,1774,460
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,5475,933
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,7866,081
GancaAzerbaijan 9,4645,881
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,5265,919
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,4635,880
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,6463,508
LerwickUk 5,6453,508
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,4985,902
QubaAzerbaijan 9,4885,896
SakiAzerbaijan 9,4475,870
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,6806,015
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,5645,943
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,4985,902
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,5475,933
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,7166,038
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,5045,906
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,3825,830
Horta, FaialAzores 4,8583,019
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,1273,186
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,6192,870
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,3961,489
MuharraqBahrain 11,0556,870
ChittagongBangladesh 12,5397,792
DhakaBangladesh 12,3967,703
CharnocksBarbados 4,4412,760
BrestBelarus 7,4054,602
GomelBelarus 7,7254,800
GrodnoBelarus 7,3084,542
MinskBelarus 7,4494,629
MogilevBelarus 7,5584,696
VitebskBelarus 7,4584,635
BrusselsBelgium 6,4524,009
D’UccleBelgium 6,4524,009
OstendeBelgium 6,3423,941
Belize CityBelize 3,0421,890
BeninBenin 9,5295,922
BohiconBenin 9,4415,866
CotonouBenin 9,5295,922
KandiBenin 9,1995,716
NatitingouBenin 9,1415,681
ParakouBenin 9,3135,787
SaveBenin 9,4045,844
BermudaBermuda 2,4341,513
La PazBolivia 7,1124,420
Santa CruzBolivia 7,4034,601
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,7594,821
FrancistownBotswana 13,6298,469
MaunBotswana 13,2188,214
TshaneBotswana 13,3878,319
AimoresBrazil 8,5825,333
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,0595,008
AltamiraBrazil 6,4093,982
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,5524,071
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,7465,435
ApodiBrazil 7,5034,662
AracajuBrazil 8,0274,988
AracuaiBrazil 8,2795,145
AragarcasBrazil 7,6584,759
AraxaBrazil 8,2795,145
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,7984,846
BageBrazil 9,1385,678
BambuiBrazil 8,3695,201
BarbacenaBrazil 8,6055,347
BarbalhaBrazil 7,5574,696
BarcelosBrazil 5,6643,520
BarraBrazil 7,6714,767
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,0234,364
BarreirasBrazil 7,6674,765
BelémBrazil 6,4534,010
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,4705,263
BelterraBrazil 6,2083,857
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,4294,617
Bom JesusBrazil 9,0155,602
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,8634,886
BrasiliaBrazil 7,8594,884
BrevesBrazil 6,3583,951
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,7095,412
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,8625,507
CabroboBrazil 7,6654,763
CaceresBrazil 7,4314,618
CaetiteBrazil 7,9824,960
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,7684,827
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,0094,977
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,4695,263
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,6555,378
Campos SalesBrazil 7,4604,636
CanavieirasBrazil 8,3475,187
CaparaoBrazil 8,6365,367
CapinopolisBrazil 8,0625,010
CaratingaBrazil 8,5535,315
CaravelasBrazil 8,5215,295
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,9204,921
CarolinaBrazil 7,0694,393
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,6475,373
CataguasesBrazil 8,6745,390
CatalaoBrazil 8,0935,029
CatanduvaBrazil 8,3335,178
CaxiasBrazil 7,0804,400
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,0335,613
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,6604,760
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,6625,383
ChapecoBrazil 8,7685,449
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,0904,406
CipoBrazil 7,9514,941
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,0564,385
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4105,226
CordeiroBrazil 8,7535,439
CorrentinaBrazil 7,8064,851
CorumbaBrazil 7,7504,816
CoximBrazil 7,8054,850
CrateusBrazil 7,2754,521
CuiabaBrazil 7,4474,627
CuritibaBrazil 8,7435,433
DiamantinaBrazil 8,3265,174
DiamantinoBrazil 7,3154,546
DouradosBrazil 8,1825,084
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,7585,442
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,1185,666
EspinosaBrazil 8,0585,007
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,7054,788
FloraniaBrazil 7,6094,728
FlorestaBrazil 7,7214,798
FlorianoBrazil 7,2774,522
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,9895,586
FormosaBrazil 7,8664,888
FortalezaBrazil 7,2814,525
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,5295,300
FrancaBrazil 8,3505,189
GaranhunsBrazil 7,8774,895
GoianiaBrazil 7,8794,896
GoiasBrazil 7,7614,823
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4745,266
GrajauBrazil 6,9824,338
GuairaBrazil 8,3935,216
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,3024,537
GuaratingaBrazil 8,4115,226
IbiriteBrazil 8,4715,264
IguatuBrazil 7,4714,643
IlheusBrazil 8,2605,133
ImperatrizBrazil 6,8964,285
IndaialBrazil 8,8925,526
IpameriBrazil 8,0364,994
IraiBrazil 8,7505,437
IreceBrazil 7,7684,827
ItaberabaBrazil 7,9694,952
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,0853,781
ItaitubaBrazil 6,3173,925
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,3295,176
ItaperunaBrazil 8,7005,406
ItapevaBrazil 8,6155,353
ItirucuBrazil 8,0745,017
ItuacuBrazil 8,0364,994
IvinhemaBrazil 8,2275,112
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,4865,273
JacobinaBrazil 7,8414,872
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,4274,615
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,8254,863
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,1375,056
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,6765,391
LavrasBrazil 8,5395,306
LencoisBrazil 7,9154,918
LinharesBrazil 8,6305,363
LondrinaBrazil 8,4545,253
MacapaBrazil 6,1623,829
MacauBrazil 7,5324,680
MaceioBrazil 8,0004,971
MachadoBrazil 8,5355,303
ManausBrazil 6,0113,735
MarabaBrazil 6,7844,216
MaringaBrazil 8,4245,234
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,1913,847
Monte AzulBrazil 8,0725,016
Monte SantoBrazil 7,8434,873
MonteiroBrazil 7,7514,817
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,1655,074
Morada NovaBrazil 7,4144,607
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,7994,846
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,7685,449
ObidosBrazil 6,1083,795
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,9164,919
ParacatuBrazil 8,0545,005
ParanaBrazil 7,5504,692
ParanaguaBrazil 8,7875,460
ParanaibaBrazil 8,0865,025
ParintinsBrazil 6,1173,801
ParnaibaBrazil 7,0144,359
Passo FundoBrazil 8,8915,525
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,2065,099
PaulistanaBrazil 7,5184,672
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,8164,857
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,2425,122
PeixeBrazil 7,4654,639
PetrolinaBrazil 7,6734,768
PicosBrazil 7,3984,597
PiraiBrazil 8,7315,425
PirenopolisBrazil 7,8134,855
PompeuBrazil 8,3445,185
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,1765,081
Porto De MozBrazil 6,2653,893
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,7455,434
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,4313,996
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,1185,666
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,3334,557
PosseBrazil 7,7794,834
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,3654,577
RecifeBrazil 7,9064,913
RemansoBrazil 7,5984,722
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,4243,992
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,7965,466
Rio NegroBrazil 8,7875,460
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,9214,922
SalvadorBrazil 8,1285,051
Santa MariaBrazil 8,9875,584
SantaremBrazil 6,1993,852
SantosBrazil 8,7355,428
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,4725,264
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,7554,197
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,5754,707
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,9995,592
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,8035,470
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,6225,358
Sao LuisBrazil 6,8064,229
Sao MateusBrazil 8,5775,330
São PauloBrazil 8,6785,393
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,4365,242
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,3083,920
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,7924,842
SerrinhaBrazil 7,9734,955
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,4085,225
SobralBrazil 7,1624,450
SoureBrazil 6,3793,964
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,5874,715
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,3885,834
SurubimBrazil 7,8354,868
TaguatingaBrazil 7,6124,730
TarauacaBrazil 6,1433,817
TauaBrazil 7,3674,578
TefeBrazil 5,8373,627
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,4035,222
TeresinaBrazil 7,1334,432
TiriosBrazil 5,6793,529
TorresBrazil 9,1125,662
TracuateuaBrazil 6,5104,045
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,1715,077
TriunfoBrazil 7,6804,772
TucuruiBrazil 6,5964,099
TuriacuBrazil 6,6624,140
UaupesBrazil 5,3813,344
UbatubaBrazil 8,7505,437
UberabaBrazil 8,2485,125
VassourasBrazil 8,7205,419
VicosaBrazil 8,6055,347
VitoriaBrazil 8,7015,407
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,1675,075
Ze DocaBrazil 6,8404,251
BurgasBulgaria 8,3775,206
LomBulgaria 8,0374,994
PlevenBulgaria 8,1465,062
PlovdivBulgaria 8,2555,130
SadovoBulgaria 8,2675,137
SandanskiBulgaria 8,2205,108
SofiaBulgaria 8,1385,057
VarnaBulgaria 8,3445,185
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,7575,442
BurundiBurundi 12,3817,694
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,6108,458
SiemreapCambodia 13,4318,346
BatouriCameroon 10,6126,594
DoualaCameroon 10,2896,394
GarouaCameroon 10,1476,306
MamfeCameroon 10,1196,288
MarouaCameroon 10,1246,291
NgaoundereCameroon 10,3206,413
NkoundjaCameroon 10,2386,362
YaoundeCameroon 10,4416,488
YokoCameroon 10,3716,445
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,6351,637
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,5901,609
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7222,313
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,5051,557
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,2762,657
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 606377
Atikokan, OnCanada 517321
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,341833
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,5701,597
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,2181,378
Banff, AbCanada 2,1591,342
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 709440
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,4871,545
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,9581,217
Bissett, MbCanada 897558
Blue River, BcCanada 2,4291,509
Bonavista, NfCanada 835519
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,1981,987
Brandon, MbCanada 1,066662
Broadview, SkCanada 1,256781
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,8831,792
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,0231,878
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,1251,942
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,8971,800
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,9151,812
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,0531,275
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,8651,780
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,8391,764
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,8841,792
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,8861,794
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,1621,344
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,4592,149
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,0581,900
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,2292,006
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,4171,502
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,2901,423
Chapais, QcCanada 1,120696
Charlo, NbCanada 1,6801,044
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,9241,196
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,9231,195
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,8481,770
Chatham, NbCanada 1,7421,083
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,0591,279
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,179733
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,9631,220
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,596992
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,3002,051
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,0381,888
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,9181,192
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 640398
Comox, BcCanada 2,8141,749
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,6661,657
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,1651,345
Coronation, AbCanada 1,9021,182
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,1581,341
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,3311,449
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,138707
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,5601,591
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,2021,990
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,3411,455
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,8091,746
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,250777
Dryden, OnCanada 661411
Earlton, OnCanada 695432
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,0781,291
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,0821,294
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,0821,294
Edson, AbCanada 2,2701,411
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,0131,872
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,9981,242
Estevan, SkCanada 1,239770
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,1351,948
Eureka, NtCanada 3,9032,426
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,483922
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,2001,367
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,0821,294
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7971,738
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,9591,217
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8491,770
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,3191,441
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,6081,621
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,4271,508
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,6541,028
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,6651,035
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,4211,505
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,5471,583
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,362847
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,7351,700
Golden, BcCanada 2,2591,404
Goose, NfCanada 2,1891,360
Gore Bay, OnCanada 428266
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,4661,532
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,8001,119
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,0131,251
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,6592,274
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,9111,188
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,9111,188
Hamilton, OnCanada 662411
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,1911,362
Harrow, OnCanada 511318
Hay River, NtCanada 2,5441,581
Hope, BcCanada 2,5701,597
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5762,222
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,6501,025
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,6662,278
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,4211,505
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,8272,378
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,9561,216
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,4961,551
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 650404
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 648403
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,4181,502
Kenora, OnCanada 732455
Kingston, OnCanada 895556
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,9652,464
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,9971,863
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,9791,230
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,084674
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,6791,043
La Tuque, QcCanada 416258
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,9991,863
Langara, BcCanada 3,3562,085
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 817507
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,9441,208
London, OnCanada 575358
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,7661,719
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,6171,005
Lytton, BcCanada 2,5751,600
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,6071,620
Maniwaki, QcCanada 935581
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,7701,100
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,6202,250
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,0711,908
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,8021,120
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,7441,705
Moncton, NbCanada 1,8051,122
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,548962
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,133704
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,107688
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,453903
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 892554
Morden, MbCanada 908565
Muskoka, OnCanada 674419
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,2311,387
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,7481,708
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,0321,262
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,537955
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2652,029
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,7221,070
North Bay, OnCanada 676420
Ottawa (airport)Canada 957595
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 958595
Peace River, AbCanada 2,4131,499
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,6201,628
Penticton, BcCanada 2,4331,512
Petawawa, OnCanada 831516
Peterborough, OnCanada 755469
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 750466
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,8191,752
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,2161,377
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,9831,854
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 959596
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,587986
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6781,664
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1861,980
Princeton, BcCanada 1,292803
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,3352,073
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,292803
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,6561,650
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,0671,284
Red Lake, OnCanada 816507
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,395867
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,397868
Resolute, NtCanada 3,3352,073
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,3391,454
Roberval, QcCanada 1,253779
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,2041,370
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,7891,111
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,7201,069
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,2762,036
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,6831,667
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,7321,076
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,600994
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 315196
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,8581,155
Scott, SkCanada 1,7421,082
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,7201,069
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,9171,191
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,267788
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,8332,382
Simcoe, OnCanada 661411
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 656407
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,2211,380
Smithers, BcCanada 2,9801,852
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,2571,403
Summerside, PeCanada 1,8681,161
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,597992
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,605997
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,1611,343
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,7571,713
Terrace, BcCanada 3,0661,905
Teslin, YtCanada 3,3872,105
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,387862
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,3191,441
Thompson, MbCanada 1,403872
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 403250
Timmins, OnCanada 642399
Tofino, BcCanada 2,8821,791
Toronto, OntarioCanada 689428
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 669416
Trenton, OnCanada 823512
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,005625
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,0871,297
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,1351,327
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 848527
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6931,674
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,9911,237
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,9061,184
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,7151,687
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,7421,704
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,7661,097
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 618384
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,1741,972
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,5242,190
Wiarton, OnCanada 533331
Windsor, OnCanada 490305
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 899559
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,425885
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,7301,075
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5871,607
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,293803
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,5314,059
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,4283,995
SalCape Verde 6,7384,187
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,9356,795
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,7736,694
AbecheChad 10,3386,424
FayaChad 9,8766,137
MoundouChad 10,4136,471
N’DjamenaChad 10,0486,244
AntofagastaChile 7,8024,848
AricaChile 7,2534,507
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,2216,351
ChicoChile 10,2946,397
ChillanChile 9,1985,716
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,2025,718
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,2335,116
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,1656,317
Curico-General FreireChile 9,0365,615
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,4944,657
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,3085,163
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,4127,091
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,4885,274
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,6205,978
ParronChile 8,9715,575
Puerto AysenChile 10,1506,307
Puerto MonttChile 9,7116,034
Punta ArenasChile 11,0056,839
QuinteroChile 8,8255,484
SantiagoChile 8,8875,522
SewellChile 8,9565,566
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,4275,858
ValdiviaChile 9,5305,922
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,5325,923
VallenarChile 8,4065,224
ValparaisoChile 8,8255,484
AltaiChina 9,7096,033
BeijingChina 10,2806,388
ChangchunChina 9,6155,975
ChangduChina 11,5457,174
ChangshaChina 11,6167,218
ChengduChina 11,5257,162
ChongqingChina 11,6167,218
DuianChina 10,9686,815
ErlianChina 9,9766,199
GanzhouChina 11,8137,340
GuangzhouChina 12,1387,543
HaikouChina 12,5707,811
HailarChina 9,2115,724
HamiChina 10,2626,377
HetanChina 10,8136,719
JiuquanChina 10,5816,575
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,5076,529
KashiChina 10,4976,523
KunmingChina 12,1697,562
LanzhouChina 10,9326,793
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,7257,286
NanchangChina 11,4957,143
NanjingChina 11,0516,867
NanningChina 12,3327,663
PingbianChina 11,2757,006
QingdaoChina 10,5776,573
QiqiharChina 9,2955,776
RuoqiangChina 10,6756,634
ShanghaiChina 11,0476,865
ShantouChina 12,0247,472
ShenyangChina 9,8906,146
TaiyuanChina 10,6146,596
TaoyuanChina 11,6977,269
TengchongChina 12,2047,584
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,1456,304
Xi’AnChina 11,0486,866
XichangChina 11,8577,368
YanjiChina 9,5785,952
YichangChina 11,3897,077
YinchuanChina 10,6406,612
YiningChina 10,0796,263
ZhengzhouChina 10,9026,774
ZhijiangChina 11,7777,318
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,0033,109
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,9453,073
AraucaColombia 4,5202,809
BarranquillaColombia 3,9822,475
Benito SalasColombia 4,8212,996
BogotáColombia 4,6642,898
Camilo DazaColombia 4,3672,714
El CaranoColombia 4,4902,790
Las GaviotasColombia 4,7792,970
MatecanaColombia 4,6102,864
PeralesColombia 4,6662,899
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,7362,943
Rafael NunezColombia 4,0072,490
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,6392,261
Simon BolivarColombia 3,9722,468
VanguardiaColombia 4,7362,943
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,7383,566
YariguiesColombia 4,4252,750
MoroniComoros 14,1018,762
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,8972,422
LimonCosta Rica 3,9112,430
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,8942,420
San JoseCosta Rica 3,9042,426
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,4434,625
DubrovnikCroatia 7,8334,867
SibenikCroatia 7,6204,735
SplitCroatia 7,6694,765
ZagrebCroatia 7,4704,642
CamagueyCuba 2,7661,719
CasablancaCuba 2,4671,533
HavanaCuba 2,4861,545
WillemstadCuraçao 4,0542,519
FamagustaCyprus 9,3665,820
LarnacaCyprus 9,3705,822
LimassolCyprus 9,3545,813
NicosiaCyprus 9,3275,796
BrnoCzech Republic 7,2644,514
ChebCzech Republic 6,9614,326
MosnovCzech Republic 7,3024,538
PragueCzech Republic 7,0624,389
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5557,180
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4867,138
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3977,082
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9088,021
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2617,619
CopenhagenDenmark 6,5924,096
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,7504,195
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,3943,973
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,3413,940
MarstalDenmark 6,5424,065
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,6244,116
OdenseDenmark 6,5044,042
RandersDenmark 6,4173,988
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,7324,184
StudsgårdDenmark 6,3813,965
TønderDenmark 6,4494,008
TylstrupDenmark 6,3673,956
TystofteDenmark 6,5594,076
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,4113,984
VestervigDenmark 6,3093,920
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0447,484
Melville HallDominica 4,1052,551
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,2141,997
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,3252,066
AzuaDominican Republic 3,3332,071
BaniDominican Republic 3,3772,099
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,3512,082
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,3612,088
CabreraDominican Republic 3,2612,027
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,2972,049
CotuiDominican Republic 3,3042,053
DajabonDominican Republic 3,1831,978
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,3152,060
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,2802,038
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,3902,106
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,2452,016
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,3792,100
HigueyDominican Republic 3,4202,125
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,2722,033
ImbertDominican Republic 3,2161,998
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,2782,037
JimaniDominican Republic 3,3052,054
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,4252,129
La VegaDominican Republic 3,2762,036
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,3912,107
LuperonDominican Republic 3,1881,981
MichesDominican Republic 3,3652,091
MocaDominican Republic 3,2572,024
MoncionDominican Republic 3,2252,004
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,1561,961
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,3482,081
NaguaDominican Republic 3,2902,044
NeybaDominican Republic 3,3102,057
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,3412,076
PimentelDominican Republic 3,2972,049
PoloDominican Republic 3,3562,085
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,2192,000
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,2652,029
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,2532,021
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,2752,035
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,4112,120
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,3432,077
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,2642,028
SamanaDominican Republic 3,3312,070
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,3742,097
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,2482,018
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,3442,078
San JuanDominican Republic 3,2852,042
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,4382,136
SanchezDominican Republic 3,3182,062
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,2422,015
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,2101,995
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,3812,101
TamayoDominican Republic 3,3262,067
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,3442,078
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,3072,055
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,1811,977
YamasaDominican Republic 3,3412,076
YasicaDominican Republic 3,2302,007
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,3065,161
CanarEcuador 5,3493,324
GuayaquilEcuador 5,2913,288
IzobambaEcuador 5,1153,179
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,0583,143
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,5083,423
MilagroEcuador 5,2903,287
OtavaloEcuador 5,0553,141
PichilingueEcuador 5,1813,219
PortoviejoEcuador 5,1593,206
PuyoEcuador 5,2513,263
QuitoEcuador 5,0953,166
RumipambaEcuador 5,1863,223
San GabrielEcuador 5,0223,121
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4815,891
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,7456,056
AswanEgypt 10,2866,392
AsyutEgypt 9,9056,155
BahariyaEgypt 9,6636,005
Beni SuefEgypt 9,7336,048
CairoEgypt 9,6616,004
DabaaEgypt 9,4035,843
DakhlaEgypt 9,9116,159
El ArishEgypt 9,7186,039
El TorEgypt 9,9616,190
FarafraEgypt 9,7156,037
HelwanEgypt 9,6796,015
HurguadaEgypt 10,0596,251
IsmailiaEgypt 9,6696,008
KhargaEgypt 10,0136,222
KosseirEgypt 10,1826,327
LuxorEgypt 10,1296,294
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3035,781
MinyaEgypt 9,7976,088
Port-SaidEgypt 9,6085,970
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,9056,155
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,0266,230
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,7856,080
SalloumEgypt 9,1605,692
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,3755,826
SohagEgypt 9,9896,207
St. KatrineEgypt 9,9446,179
TahrirEgypt 9,5725,948
TantaEgypt 9,5785,952
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,4872,167
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,4702,156
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,4522,145
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,4682,155
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,2346,359
AsmaraEritrea 11,4427,110
AssabEritrea 11,8787,381
MassawaEritrea 11,4457,112
TallinEstonia 6,8934,284
TartuEstonia 7,0574,386
VilsandiEstonia 6,8484,255
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,0007,457
GonderEthiopia 11,5947,205
NegeleEthiopia 12,3757,690
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,1196,909
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,2903,287
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,2423,257
Laucala BayFiji 11,7047,273
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,7517,302
NandiFiji 11,7517,302
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,6767,256
HelsinkiFinland 6,8374,248
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,8404,250
JoensuuFinland 6,8424,252
JokioinenFinland 6,7434,190
JyvskylFinland 6,7144,172
KajaaniFinland 6,6484,131
KuopioFinland 6,7524,196
KuusamoFinland 6,5734,085
LappeenrantaFinland 6,9134,296
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6414,127
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,6274,118
OuluFinland 6,5174,050
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,3863,968
TampereFinland 6,7074,168
TurkuFinland 6,7144,172
VaasaFinland 6,5154,048
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,3144,545
BiarritzFrance 6,5364,061
BordeauxFrance 6,5064,043
BrestFrance 6,0533,761
CaenFrance 6,2593,889
ChateaurouxFrance 6,5354,061
DijonFrance 6,7194,175
GourdonFrance 6,6464,130
GrenobleFrance 6,8974,286
Le MansFrance 6,3743,961
LilleFrance 6,3923,972
LyonFrance 6,8104,232
MarseilleFrance 6,9804,337
MontpellierFrance 6,8894,281
NancyFrance 6,6964,161
NantesFrance 6,3063,919
NiceFrance 7,0924,407
ParisFrance 6,4524,010
PerpignanFrance 6,8744,272
StrasbourgFrance 6,7894,219
ToulonFrance 7,0484,379
ToulouseFrance 6,7184,175
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,6313,499
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,6483,510
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,6323,500
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,7533,575
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,4723,400
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,9494,940
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,3745,825
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,3735,824
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,8185,480
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,9435,557
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,7515,438
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8196,102
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,56911,539
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,29311,367
BitamGabon 10,5786,573
CocobeachGabon 10,5166,535
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,0346,857
LambarnGabon 10,7016,650
LastourvilleGabon 10,9056,776
LibrevilleGabon 10,5456,553
MakokouGabon 10,8066,715
MayumbaGabon 10,9466,802
MitzicGabon 10,6846,639
MkamboGabon 10,8536,744
MoandaGabon 11,0036,837
MouilaGabon 10,8536,744
Port-GentilGabon 10,5836,577
TchibanGabon 10,9306,792
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,0943,166
BanjulGambia 7,4884,653
SukhumiGeorgia 8,9975,591
TbilisiGeorgia 9,3085,784
BerlinGermany 6,8474,255
BrockenGermany 6,7454,192
CologneGermany 6,5934,097
DresdenGermany 6,9634,327
ErfurtGermany 6,8194,237
EssenGermany 6,5664,080
FichtelbergGermany 6,9684,330
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,7454,192
GeisenheimGermany 6,7144,172
GorlitzGermany 7,0264,366
HamburgGermany 6,5924,096
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,5914,096
HannoverGermany 6,6504,132
HelgolandGermany 6,4434,004
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,0384,374
KarlsruheGermany 6,8044,228
KasselGermany 6,7134,172
KonstanzGermany 6,9394,312
LeipzigGermany 6,8704,269
LindenbergGermany 6,9084,293
MagdeburgGermany 6,7774,212
MunichGermany 7,0474,379
MünsterGermany 6,5674,081
NeustrelitzGermany 6,7754,210
NurembergGermany 6,9274,304
NurnbergGermany 6,9244,303
PotsdamGermany 6,8394,250
RostockGermany 6,6674,143
SchleswigGermany 6,5114,046
StuttgartGermany 6,8664,266
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,6534,134
ZugspitzeGermany 7,0634,389
AccraGhana 9,3875,833
KumasiGhana 9,1875,709
TamaleGhana 9,0345,614
GibraltarGibraltar 6,7394,188
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,4275,237
AthensGreece 8,5345,303
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,5585,318
ChiosGreece 8,6475,373
CorfuGreece 8,1775,082
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,1735,079
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,8435,495
IoanninaGreece 8,2255,111
KalamataGreece 8,5095,287
KerkiraGreece 8,1775,082
Kythira IslandGreece 8,6335,365
LamiaGreece 8,3855,211
LarissaGreece 8,3255,173
LemnosGreece 8,4595,256
LimnosGreece 8,4665,261
MethoniGreece 8,5085,287
MilosGreece 8,6845,396
MitiliniGreece 8,6145,353
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,6095,350
NaxosGreece 8,7085,411
PatrasGreece 8,3965,217
RhodesGreece 8,9245,545
SamosGreece 8,7475,435
Skiros IslandGreece 8,5015,282
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,7665,447
ThessalonikiGreece 8,2865,149
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,4945,278
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,3845,210
AasiaatGreenland 3,3072,055
AmmassalikGreenland 3,7712,343
AputiteqGreenland 4,0482,516
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,6572,894
FrederikshbGreenland 3,0931,922
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,1681,969
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,3992,112
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,4902,790
JakobshavnGreenland 3,3972,111
JulianehbGreenland 3,2362,011
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,2782,037
Kap TobinGreenland 4,4892,790
NanortalikGreenland 3,2662,029
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,2802,038
NordGreenland 4,7802,971
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,0911,921
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,6282,254
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,3762,098
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,2822,040
UpernavikGreenland 3,5052,178
UummannaqGreenland 3,4582,149
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,0232,500
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,0252,501
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,3752,097
BokeGuinea 7,8204,859
ConakryGuinea 8,0204,984
FaranahGuinea 8,2095,101
KankanGuinea 8,2965,156
KindiaGuinea 8,0414,997
KissidougouGuinea 8,3095,164
LabeGuinea 7,9884,964
MacentaGuinea 8,4245,235
MamouGuinea 8,0795,020
NzerekoreGuinea 8,5815,332
SiguiriGuinea 8,2265,112
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,6884,777
GeorgetownGuyana 5,1163,179
TimehriGuyana 5,1403,194
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,2802,038
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,6974,161
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,8044,228
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,7194,175
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,8694,269
Midway IslandHawaii 7,8044,849
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,7244,178
CatacamasHonduras 3,3392,075
CholutecaHonduras 3,5112,182
La CeibaHonduras 3,2432,015
La MesaHonduras 3,2732,034
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,3212,064
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,3492,081
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,4302,131
TelaHonduras 3,2442,016
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2157,591
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2167,591
BudapestHungary 7,5144,669
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,5294,679
DebrecenHungary 7,6574,758
KeszthelyHungary 7,4724,643
MiskolcHungary 7,5634,700
PecsHungary 7,5854,713
SzegedHungary 7,6704,766
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,4004,598
AkureyriIceland 4,6632,897
DalatangiIceland 4,8753,029
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,8192,994
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,6892,914
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,7492,951
ReykhólarIceland 4,4762,781
ReykjavíkIceland 4,4992,795
StykkisholmurIceland 4,4532,767
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,5852,849
AgraIndia 11,8767,380
AhmedabadIndia 12,2047,584
AkolaIndia 12,5637,807
AllahabadIndia 12,1237,533
AmritsarIndia 11,3297,040
BangaloreIndia 13,4178,337
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,0338,099
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,7447,919
BikanerIndia 11,6887,263
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,4668,368
CherrapunjiIndia 12,2167,591
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,2167,591
DaltonganjIndia 12,3067,647
DarbhangaIndia 12,0897,512
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,9657,435
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,9637,434
DumkaIndia 12,3107,649
DwarkaIndia 12,1797,568
GoaIndia 13,0518,110
GuwahatiIndia 12,1227,532
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,9478,045
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,3177,654
JagdalpurIndia 12,8297,972
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,5087,773
KotaIndia 12,0547,490
KozhikodeIndia 13,5608,426
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1046,900
LudhianaIndia 11,4337,105
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,3618,303
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,6517,240
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,6577,865
MusulipatnamIndia 13,1328,160
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,5587,804
New DelhiIndia 11,7067,274
PambanIndia 13,8548,609
PuneIndia 12,7247,907
SagarIndia 12,2527,614
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0626,874
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,8888,630
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,8888,630
VeravalIndia 12,3747,689
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,9978,076
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,2468,853
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,5909,066
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,4829,621
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,1259,399
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,9308,656
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,6278,468
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,5889,065
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,8768,623
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,0619,359
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,7469,163
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,3588,301
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,2459,473
AbadanIran 10,5426,551
ArakIran 10,2526,371
BabolsarIran 10,1126,284
Bandar AbbasIran 11,2156,969
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,9066,156
Bandar LengehIran 11,2206,972
BirjandIran 10,7516,681
BushehrIran 10,7986,710
ChahbaharIran 11,5837,198
DezfulIran 10,3666,442
EsfahanIran 10,4886,518
IranshahrIran 11,3897,077
KermanIran 10,9336,794
KermanshahIran 10,1066,280
Khoram AbadIran 10,2476,368
MashhadIran 10,4186,474
OroomiehIran 9,6956,024
RamsarIran 10,0136,222
RashtIran 9,9286,169
SemnanIran 10,2566,373
ShahroudIran 10,2326,359
ShirazIran 10,8226,725
TabrizIran 9,7096,033
TeheranIran 10,1606,313
YazdIran 10,6596,623
ZahedanIran 11,1626,936
ZanjanIran 9,9416,177
BaghdadIraq 10,0756,261
BasraIraq 10,5016,525
BelmulletIreland 5,4183,367
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,5983,478
ClaremorrisIreland 5,5023,419
ClonesIreland 5,5863,471
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,5133,426
CorkIreland 5,6173,490
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,6193,492
DublinIreland 5,6793,529
KilkennyIreland 5,6563,515
Malin HeadIreland 5,5253,434
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,7313,562
ShannonIreland 5,5523,450
ValentiaIreland 5,5063,421
EilatIsrael 9,9186,163
HaifaIsrael 9,6295,984
JerusalemIsrael 9,7266,044
Tel AvivIsrael 9,6976,026
AlbengaItaly 7,1234,426
AlgheroItaly 7,3724,581
AmendolaItaly 7,7744,831
AnconaItaly 7,4864,652
ArezzoItaly 7,3954,595
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,8684,889
BergamoItaly 7,1084,417
BolognaItaly 7,2854,527
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,1504,443
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,9334,930
BrindisiItaly 7,9774,957
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,5224,674
CameriItaly 7,0544,384
CampobassoItaly 7,7074,789
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,5154,670
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,5624,699
Cape FrascaItaly 7,4474,628
Cape MeleItaly 7,1324,432
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,8624,885
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,0434,998
CerviaItaly 7,3674,578
CiampinoItaly 7,5614,698
Cimone MountainItaly 7,2724,519
Cisa PassItaly 7,2054,477
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,4984,659
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,1924,469
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,1075,038
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,0525,004
DecimomannuItaly 7,5094,666
DobbiacoItaly 7,1844,464
FalconaraItaly 7,4764,646
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,3304,555
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,7694,828
FonniItaly 7,4724,643
FrontoneItaly 7,4454,626
FrosinoneItaly 7,6174,733
GelaItaly 8,0194,983
GenoaItaly 7,1424,438
GhediItaly 7,1604,449
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,9074,914
GrazzaniseItaly 7,7094,791
GrossetoItaly 7,3984,597
GrottaglieItaly 7,9554,943
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,4034,600
GuidoniaItaly 7,5564,696
IstranaItaly 7,2524,506
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,0344,992
LatinaItaly 7,6004,723
LatronicoItaly 7,9034,911
LecceItaly 8,0214,984
M. CalamitaItaly 7,3574,572
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,9304,928
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,0184,982
MilanItaly 7,0974,410
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,0514,381
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,4304,617
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,7354,807
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,4334,619
PadovaItaly 7,2574,510
Paganella MountainItaly 7,1544,445
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,8824,898
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,8634,886
PantelleriaItaly 7,8924,904
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2064,478
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,5164,671
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,4624,637
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,6134,731
PiacenzaItaly 7,1624,451
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,2904,530
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,3524,568
Ponza IslandItaly 7,6504,754
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,8474,877
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,5634,700
PrizziItaly 7,9194,921
RadicofaniItaly 7,4314,618
Resia PassItaly 7,0824,401
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4014,599
RivoltoItaly 7,2874,528
Rolle PassItaly 7,1894,467
RomeItaly 7,5454,689
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,5404,685
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,3224,550
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,1174,423
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,7754,832
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,0675,013
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,2364,496
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,3844,589
Scuro MountainItaly 7,9844,961
SigonellaItaly 8,0394,995
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,9494,940
TarvisioItaly 7,2804,524
TermoliItaly 7,6954,782
TorinoItaly 7,0304,369
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,0144,358
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,8444,874
TrevicoItaly 7,7824,836
TrevisoItaly 7,2594,511
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,3504,567
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,0244,365
UdineItaly 7,2914,531
Ustica IslandItaly 7,8284,865
VeniceItaly 7,2794,523
VeronaItaly 7,1984,473
VicenzaItaly 7,2274,491
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,5184,672
ViterboItaly 7,4824,649